6. sezóna (2000/2001) - 3.třída okresní soutěže
       
domácí hosté výsledek   poločas     datum   branky ČK
podzim 2000                            
Sudoměřice Sokol "B" 3 : 1   1 : 0     2.9.2000   Holý  
Sokol "B" ČD Tábor 16 : 2   9 : 2     10.9.2000   Hlásek 4,Matoušek 3,Pytlik 2,Holý 2, M.Pufr 2,J.Pufr,J.Vošta,M.Hodoušek  
Roudná Sokol "B" 0 : 3   0 : 1     17.9.2000   Šuléř , Matoušek , Černý  
Sokol "B" Radenín "B" 4 : 3   1 : 1     23.9.2000   Černý , J.Pufr , M.Němec /p.k/ , Hlásek  
Myslkovice Sokol "B" 1 : 0   0 : 0     1.10.2000      
Planá "B" Sokol "B" 0 : 2   0 : 1     14.10.2000   Matoušek , Koudelka  
Sokol "B" Želeč 3 : 3   2 : 2     21.10.2000   Matoušek 2 , Koudelka  
Mažice Sokol "B" 4 : 3   3 : 0     28.10.2000   Slanina , Matoušek , Jelínek  
Sokol "B" Bechyně "B" 4 : 2   1 : 0     4.11.2000   Matoušek 2 , M.Němec /p.k/ , Hlásek  
Měšice Sokol "B" 0 : 4   0 : 2     12.11.2000   Matoušek 2 , Kutner , Pytlík  
jaro 2001                            
Sokol "B" Sudoměřice 1 : 1   0 : 0         Kutner M.Němec , R.Šitner
ČD Tábor Sokol "B" 2 : 3   2 : 1         Vlach 2 , Jelínek /p.k/  
Sokol "B" Roudná 6 : 1   3 : 1         Matoušek 3 , Jirků 2 , Kutner  
Radenín "B" Sokol "B" 0 : 1   0 : 0         Šuléř  
Sokol "B" Myslkovice 2 : 0   0 : 0         Matoušek , Kutner P.Šuléř
Sokol "B" Planá "B" 7 : 2   4 : 1         Kutner 2 , Matoušek 2 , J.Pufr ,     M.Lidral /p.k/, M.Němec /p.k/  
Želeč Sokol "B" 0 : 7   0 : 3         Kutner 3 , Matoušek 3 , Holý  
Sokol "B" Mažice 4 : 1   2 : 0         Kutner 3 , Matoušek  
Bechyně "B" Sokol "B" 5 : 1   3 : 0         Slanina  
Sokol "B" Měšice 1 : 0   1 : 0         Košč  
   
   
Tabulka Celkem PU  V R P  VB OB B
   
1 Sudoměřice 20 14 2 4 59 : 22 44  
2 Sokol "B" 20 14 2 4 73 : 30 44
3 Myslkovice 20 11 2 7 52 : 33 35
4 Želeč 20 9 5 6 51 : 47 32
5 Bechyně "B" 20 9 4 7 47 : 33 31
6 Radenín "B" 20 9 4 7 36 : 38 31
7 Měšice 20 7 5 8 34 : 46 26  
8 Roudná 20 6 4 10 37 : 46 22  
9 Planá "B" 20 6 2 12 44 : 67 20
10 Mažice   20 5 4 11 38 : 49 19
11 ČD Tábor 20 2 2 16 23 : 83 8  
   
 
Tabulka Podzim PU  V R P  VB OB B
   
1 Sudoměřice 10 8 0 2 26 : 9 24
2 Želeč 10 6 2 2 32 : 22 20
3 Sokol "B" 10 6 1 3 40 : 18 19
4 Myslkovice 10 6 0 4 20 : 17 18
5 Bechyně "B" 10 5 1 4 26 : 19 16
6 Radenín "B" 10 4 4 2 21 : 15 16
7 Mažice   10 5 1 4 23 : 21 16
8 Měšice 10 3 2 5 17 : 30 11
9 Roudná 10 2 2 6 18 : 21 8
10 Planá "B" 10 2 1 7 15 : 32 7
11 ČD Tábor 10 0 2 8 8 : 42 2
   
Tabulka Jaro PU  V R P  VB OB B
   
1 Sokol "B" 10 8 1 1 33 : 12 25
2 Sudoměřice 10 6 2 2 33 : 13 20
3 Myslkovice 10 5 2 3 32 : 16 17
4 Bechyně "B" 10 4 3 3 21 : 14 15
5 Měšice 10 4 3 3 17 : 16 15
6 Radenín "B" 10 5 0 6 15 : 23 15
7 Roudná 10 4 2 4 19 : 25 14
8 Planá "B" 10 4 1 5 29 : 35 13
9 Želeč 10 3 3 4 19 : 25 12
10 ČD Tábor 10 2 0 8 15 : 41 6
11 Mažice   10 0 3 7 15 : 28 3
     
   
Tabulka DOMA PU  V R P  VB OB B
   
1 Sokol "B" 10 8 2 0 48 : 15 26
2 Sudoměřice 10 8 1 1 33 : 11 25
3 Myslkovice 10 7 1 2 32 : 15 22
4 Měšice 10 5 3 2 22 : 19 18
5 Radenín "B" 10 5 2 3 15 : 17 17  
6 Bechyně "B" 10 5 1 4 21 : 14 16
7 Želeč 10 4 2 4 22 : 28 14
8 Planá "B" 10 4 1 5 23 : 32 13
9 Roudná 10 3 2 5 16 : 19 11
10 Mažice   10 2 3 5 19 : 24 9
11 ČD Tábor 10 1 0 9 12 : 37 3
   
Tabulka VENKU PU  V R P  VB OB B
   
1 Sudoměřice 10 6 1 3 26 : 11 19
2 Želeč 10 5 3 2 29 : 19 18
3 Sokol "B" 10 6 0 4 25 : 15 18
4 Bechyně "B" 10 4 3 3 26 : 19 15
5 Radenín "B" 10 4 2 4 21 : 21 14
6 Myslkovice 10 4 1 5 20 : 18 13
7 Roudná 10 3 2 5 21 : 27 11
8 Mažice   10 3 1 6 19 : 25 10
9 Měšice 10 2 2 6 12 : 27 8
10 Planá "B" 10 2 1 7 21 : 35 7
11 ČD Tábor 10 1 2 7 11 : 46 5
   
Střelci        Celk   Pod   Jaro     Pok.kopy
L.Matoušek     22   12   10      
J.Kutner     12   1   11      
M.Hlásek     6   6          
V.Holý     4   3   1      
L.Pytlik     3   3          
J.Pufr     3   2   1      
M.Němec     3   2   1     3x
M.Pufr     2   2          
M.Černý     2   2          
J.Koudelka     2   2          
J.Vošta     2   2          
R.Jelínek     2   1   1     1x
P.Vlach     2       2      
J.Jirků     2       2      
P.Šuléř     2   1   1      
T.Slanina     2   1   1      
M.Hodoušek     1   1          
M.Lidral     1       1     1x
J.Košč     1       1      
Červ.karty M.Němec 1   1
R.Šitner 1   1
P.Šuléř 1 1
Odehr.utkání L.Matoušek 20
T.Slanina 20
M.Černý 19
L.Pytlík 18
M.Němec 16
J.Vošta 15
R.Jelínek 14
M.Hodoušek 12
V.Holý 12
M.Hlásek 10
J.Pufr 10
J.Kutner 10
M.Lidral 10
M.Dmejchal 9
L.Novotný 9
M.Pufr 9
J.Koudelka 8
P.Šuléř 7
R.Samec 6
J.Palka 5
S.Mrázek 3
T.Hodoušek 3
J.Žilinčík 2
T.Pokorný 2
J.Matějka 2
P.Vlach 2
R.Sedlák 2
R.Šitner 2
T.Martinka 1
S.Kukučka 1
B.Greguš 1
T.Klein 1
J.Jirků 1
B.Žilinčík 1
M.Mládek 1
J.Košč 1